RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bellflower High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
you RUN the place
16703 South Clark Ave., Bellflower, California, 90706, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (13)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (35)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (13)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (27)
2014 - The California Relays (6)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (13)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (6)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Great Cow Run (6)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2013 - The California Relays (42)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
Folders
2009 - (5 videos)
2010 - (10 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2013 - (84 videos)
2014 - (65 videos)
2015 - (49 videos)
Misc Videos
10
All
10
Race 20 - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Oct 22nd 2010, 10:35pm
Race 16 - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Oct 22nd 2010, 9:51pm
Race 15 - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Oct 22nd 2010, 9:35pm
Race 11 - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Oct 22nd 2010, 9:10pm
Race 9 - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Oct 22nd 2010, 8:36pm
Race 6 - Boys D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Oct 22nd 2010, 8:11pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Race 16 - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 22nd 2010, 9:51pm
Comments
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 15, 2010 to Oct 23, 2010
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 16 Varsity Div 3
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Mares, Javier
12
Pioneer
15:37
5:12
2
Kinsman, Cody
11
Clovis North
15:58
5:19
3
Engel, Jason
10
Santa Margarita
16:02
5:21
4
Morales, Eduardo
11
Lompoc
16:03
5:21
5
Purcell, Ryan
12
Northwood
16:12
5:24
6
Tonkyn, Nolan
11
Albany
16:15
5:25
7
Borjas, Devin
11
Calabasas
16:17
5:26
8
Litteral, Matthew
10
Cosumnes Oaks
16:27
5:29
9
Snider, Kris
11
Yucca Valley
16:28
5:29
10
Bedell, Michael
11
Orange Lutheran
16:28
5:29
11
BAZARGAN, SAHM
9
Oak Park
16:29
5:30
12
THEDINGA, PAT
10
Oak Park
16:37
5:32
13
Ontiveros, Kevin
12
Azusa
16:39
5:33
14
Randhawa, Harjit
12
Cosumnes Oaks
16:50
5:37
15
O'BRYAN, SEAN
9
Oak Park
16:51
5:37
16
Nolen, Connor
9
Clovis North
16:51
5:37
17
Facho, Dwyane
12
Independence
16:52
5:37
18
KHAW, ANDY
11
Oak Park
16:52
5:37
19
Alford, James
10
Northwood
16:54
5:38
20
BUCK-BAUER, ALBER
11
Albany
16:55
5:38
21
Giuliano, Brentano
11
Santa Margarita
16:57
5:39
22
Orozco, Alfredo
12
Azusa
16:57
5:39
23
Towne, Robby
12
Clovis North
16:58
5:39
24
Loritz, Christian
11
Orange Lutheran
16:58
5:39
25
Mills, Michael
12
Rim of the World
16:59
5:40
26
Murlless, J.P.
11
Yucca Valley
16:59
5:40
27
LOWRY, JACOB
11
Oak Park
16:59
5:40
28
Guzman, Francisco
11
Desert Hot Sprin
16:59
5:40
29
SMITH, KYLE
12
San Dimas
17:02
5:41
30
David, Philip
12
San Marcos
17:08
5:43
31
PASQUALICCHIO, DO
12
Yucca Valley
17:10
5:43
32
ZHOU, TIMOTHY
11
Northwood
17:11
5:44
33
Garcia, Joel
11
Bolsa Grande
17:11
5:44
34
Holthaus, Hunter
11
High Tech Sd Sd
17:13
5:44
35
SALIM, RYAN
12
Oak Park
17:14
5:45
36
Wright, Isaac
11
San Marcos
17:15
5:45
37
Mills, Matthew
12
Rim of the World
17:16
5:45
38
ENGEL, BRIAN
12
Calabasas
17:16
5:45
39
MINASSIAN, ANDRE
12
Calabasas
17:16
5:45
40
Schroeder, Grady
11
Calabasas
17:17
5:46
41
Vance, Ryan
9
Clovis North
17:19
5:46
42
Evans, Cameron
9
Rim of the World
17:20
5:47
43
Grant, Jacob
9
Orange Lutheran
17:20
5:47
44
ADAMS, STUART
11
Albany
17:23
5:48
45
Mengert, Blaine
10
Orange Lutheran
17:23
5:48
46
Gonzalez, Rafael
11
Cosumnes Oaks
17:23
5:48
47
Jimenez, Alejandro
12
Wilson (Hacienda
17:24
5:48
48
Quine, Kyle
11
Rim of the World
17:24
5:48
49
SANTAMARIA, MOYSE
11
Wilson (Hacienda
17:25
5:48
50
Gieser, Matt
10
Orange Lutheran
17:25
5:48
51
LAM, ALEX
12
Temple City
17:27
5:49
52
Funk, Parker
12
San Marcos
17:29
5:50
53
Meyer, Nathan
11
Northwood
17:30
5:50
54
Rutten, Helek
12
San Marcos
17:32
5:51
55
PARKER, IAN
12
Orange Lutheran
17:34
5:51
56
Baylis, Josef
11
Cosumnes Oaks
17:35
5:52
57
Saylor, Jake
10
Clovis North
17:35
5:52
58
FIERRO, DAKOTA
10
Antelope
17:37
5:52
59
Lacarra, Manny
10
High Tech Sd Sd
17:37
5:52
60
GILL, ARSHDEEP
10
Chaminade
17:37
5:52
61
Verdugo, Edgar
12
Foothill (Bakers
17:38
5:53
62
FUENTES, ALEX
9
Chaminade
17:38
5:53
63
Shih, Andy
12
Northwood
17:39
5:53
64
Martinez, Adan
12
Bolsa Grande
17:39
5:53
65
Garcia, Ricky
11
Lompoc
17:39
5:53
66
TIPP, BILLY
9
Calabasas
17:40
5:53
67
Elliott, Jake
12
San Marcos
17:40
5:53
68
Windmiller, Jeremy
12
Bellflower
17:41
5:54
69
Carlson, Chris
10
Oak Park
17:46
5:55
70
Magennis, Daniel
10
Yucca Valley
17:46
5:55
71
Ortega, Hector
11
Bellflower
17:48
5:56
72
TOCKEY, BRENDEN
11
Clovis North
17:48
5:56
73
JUENGLING-BEAN, AI
12
Albany
17:49
5:56
74
Hernandez, Marco
11
Pioneer
17:49
5:56
75
Aquirre, Sean
12
Rim of the World
17:50
5:57
76
SOLORZANO, JOAQUI
12
San Marcos
17:51
5:57
77
Fearer, Nate
11
San Marcos
17:53
5:58
78
ORNELAZ, MARCO
11
Independence
17:57
5:59
79
ZAVALA, ENRIQUE
12
Galt
17:59
6:00
80
Thai, Thang
9
Bolsa Grande
17:59
6:00
81
Berber, Cole
12
Lompoc
17:59
6:00
82
O'Donnell, Haemish
10
Yucca Valley
18:00
6:00
83
Enochs, Adam
12
Santa Margarita
18:00
6:00
84
SHIU, CORWIN
12
Albany
18:05
6:02
85
Meyer, Justin
11
Foothill (Bakers
18:06
6:02
86
Rios, Quentin
10
Orange Lutheran
18:07
6:02
87
LOZOYA, KEVIN
10
Antelope
18:07
6:02
88
Gonzalez, Ramon
11
Lompoc
18:08
6:03
89
GOMEZ, JOSE
11
Sierra Vista
18:10
6:03
90
ELIZARRARAS, RAUL
12
Workman
18:11
6:04
91
HIERHOLZER, LARS
12
Santa Margarita
18:11
6:04
92
RODRIGUEZ, ARMAND
12
Sierra Vista
18:14
6:05
93
Trotter, Collin
11
Cosumnes Oaks
18:15
6:05
94
Vela, Andres
12
Azusa
18:15
6:05
95
Rudy, Mercado
11
Tahquitz
18:16
6:05
96
Arreola, Cesar
12
Pioneer
18:19
6:06
97
FACIO, MIKE
12
Independence
18:19
6:06
98
Smith, Cameron
11
Lompoc
18:20
6:07
99
Sypkens, Thomas
10
High Tech Sd Sd
18:20
6:07
100
HERNANDEZ, BOLIVA
12
West Valley
18:24
6:08
101
Pasricha, Rajiv
10
Northwood
18:25
6:08
102
Wong, Vincent
12
Temple City
18:25
6:08
103
Diesen, Aric
10
Northwood
18:25
6:08
104
MAUREY, ADAM
11
Temple City
18:26
6:09
105
Neufeld, Danny
12
Antelope
18:26
6:09
106
Moreno, Oscar
11
Antelope
18:29
6:10
107
Ward, Avery
10
Antelope
18:31
6:10
108
HERNANDEZ, GILBER
12
Pioneer
18:32
6:11
109
BLANKINSHIP, MATTH
10
Albany
18:33
6:11
110
FISHER, DANIEL
12
Independence
18:36
6:12
111
Isidoro, Eric
11
Foothill (Bakers
18:38
6:13
112
Ocampo, Gustavo
11
Desert Hot Sprin
18:38
6:13
113
CHAMBERS, DALTON
12
Lompoc
18:39
6:13
114
Hernandez, Saul
11
Bellflower
18:40
6:13
115
Wilson, Daniel
10
High Tech Sd Sd
18:40
6:13
116
CORONA, ROBERT
12
Pioneer
18:40
6:13
117
Carlos, Macias
12
Tahquitz
18:41
6:14
118
MORENO, OSCAR
12
Workman
18:41
6:14
119
Ismael, Molina
9
Foothill (Bakers
18:42
6:14
120
Melgoza, Joseph
12
Wilson (Hacienda
18:43
6:14
121
Johnson, Steven
11
Cosumnes Oaks
18:44
6:15
122
ROMERO, RICARDO
10
Independence
18:45
6:15
123
SADIK, ELIE
12
Yeshiva
18:45
6:15
124
PASCUAL, JESSE
12
Santa Margarita
18:51
6:17
125
WHISNER, SETH
11
Rim of the World
18:51
6:17
126
Scullin, Blake
11
Rim of the World
18:55
6:18
127
Ngo, Brandon
12
Bolsa Grande
18:58
6:19
128
HO, VINCENT
12
Temple City
18:59
6:20
129
Vechtomov, Vitaliy
12
Antelope
19:00
6:20
130
Martinez, Mario
11
Yucca Valley
19:00
6:20
131
LOWERY, JASON
12
Galt
19:02
6:21
132
Vasquez, Christian
11
Sierra Vista
19:03
6:21
133
FERRUZCA, ANDY
12
Lompoc
19:04
6:21
134
Mercado, Jose
12
Desert Hot Sprin
19:07
6:22
135
RUELUS, ANTHONY
11
San Dimas
19:08
6:23
136
MARQUEZ, ANTHONY
11
Independence
19:12
6:24
137
Van, Raymond
11
Temple City
19:13
6:24
138
FAMBROUGH, JAWAY
12
Independence
19:13
6:24
139
ALCAZAR, LEO
11
Galt
19:14
6:25
140
HEISLER, BILL
10
Santa Margarita
19:14
6:25
141
Paris, Ted
9
High Tech Sd Sd
19:15
6:25
142
Piceno, Alexander
10
Sierra Vista
19:16
6:25
143
DAN, FRIEDMAN
10
Tarbut V'Torah
19:17
6:26
144
Chilstrom, Sam
12
West Valley
19:18
6:26
145
JIMENEZ, ALEX
12
Workman
19:21
6:27
146
Amaya, Alvaro
12
Foothill (Bakers
19:30
6:30
147
Adricula, Elton
12
Bellflower
19:31
6:30
148
MUNOZ, GIOVANNI
12
Sierra Vista
19:32
6:31
149
JOSHUA, TORRES
11
Pioneer
19:33
6:31
150
SANDEFU, ERIC
12
San Dimas
19:34
6:31
151
DAO, VAN
12
Temple City
19:35
6:32
152
SCHMIDT, REMINGTO
12
Desert Hot Sprin
19:36
6:32
153
Knox, Casey
11
Temple City
19:36
6:32
154
Mesinas, Carlos
11
Bellflower
19:36
6:32
155
ESPINOSA, ALEJANDR
12
Sierra Vista
19:39
6:33
156
Salazar, Wuilner
11
Sierra Vista
19:43
6:34
157
Ortiz, Alex
12
Azusa
19:44
6:35
158
Valencia, Kevin
11
Azusa
19:49
6:36
159
RAMIREZ, GERARDO
9
Chaminade
19:49
6:36
160
Laro, Frank
11
San Dimas
19:50
6:37
161
JULIENNE, DAYQUAN
12
Tahquitz
19:55
6:38
162
Rodriguez, Daniel
12
Foothill (Bakers
19:57
6:39
163
GARBY, BRANDON
12
Santa Margarita
19:58
6:39
164
CHRISTIAN, RODRIGU
10
Pioneer
20:00
6:40
165
Deloach, Charles
12
Tarbut V'Torah
20:05
6:42
166
GARCIA, NATHAN
9
San Dimas
20:08
6:43
167
CAMARGO, DANIEL
12
Azusa
20:12
6:44
168
SCHOLTZ, MICHAEL
11
Antelope
20:13
6:44
169
CARMONA-CRUZ, ED
12
Azusa
20:16
6:45
170
Ortega, Ryan
12
Chaminade
20:19
6:46
171
Pineda, Yovani
11
Tahquitz
20:27
6:49
172
BAZA, JESSE
11
Chaminade
20:28
6:49
173
MEDNA, DAVID
11
Foothill (Bakers
20:30
6:50
175
LITTLETON, DOMINIC
9
High Tech Sd Sd
20:32
6:51
174
FLORES, RICHARD
12
Tahquitz
20:37
6:52
176
HERNANDEZ, ART
9
Tahquitz
20:43
6:54
177
REICHMUTH, STEVEN
12
Galt
20:43
6:54
178
PHAM, KIMLONG
9
San Dimas
20:48
6:56
179
Lau, Christian
10
Chaminade
20:52
6:57
180
AZAIR, SAMMY
11
Yeshiva
20:57
6:59
181
Becerra, Nestor
11
Bellflower
20:57
6:59
182
NGUYEN, ERIC
12
Cosumnes Oaks
20:59
7:00
183
RIVERA, ANGEL
11
Savanna
21:00
7:00
184
ESQUIVEL, OSCAR
12
Tahquitz
21:05
7:02
185
FIGUEROA, EDWIN
12
Workman
21:06
7:02
186
Genoot, Asher
11
Tarbut V'Torah
21:08
7:03
187
Contreras, Saul
12
Savanna
21:10
7:03
188
SOLORZANO, MICHAE
11
San Dimas
21:12
7:04
189
URREA, BRYAN
12
Workman
21:12
7:04
190
SADIK, JOSH
10
Yeshiva
21:13
7:04
191
GOLLIS, ZEV
10
Tarbut V'Torah
21:17
7:06
192
RUSH, HAREL
12
Yeshiva
21:17
7:06
193
SAUL, KAPLAN
11
Tarbut V'Torah
21:21
7:07
194
Parga, Mauricio
11
West Valley
21:23
7:08
195
JACOB, HOLMES
11
Pioneer
21:26
7:09
196
JORDAN, FREDERKIS
9
Pioneer
21:30
7:10
197
NILI, SHAHENE
10
Yeshiva
21:31
7:10
198
Schuetts, Spencer
11
Pioneer
21:32
7:11
199
COHEN, MATTHEW
9
Tarbut V'Torah
21:34
7:11
200
HOCKENBERRY, SHA
11
West Valley
21:35
7:12
201
GABRIEL, ADRIAN
11
Savanna
21:36
7:12
202
Reller, Bradford
12
Galt
21:46
7:15
203
Medallo, Alfie
12
Bellflower
21:57
7:19
204
JAGET, MICHAEL
11
Yeshiva
22:09
7:23
205
JOEY, EARL
10
Tarbut V'Torah
22:09
7:23
206
RODGERS, KEVIN
12
Galt
22:12
7:24
207
JONATHON, MOFFITT
11
Pioneer
22:15
7:25
208
MIETZ, ZACH
12
Galt
22:19
7:26
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race 1 - Boys D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 10 - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 100 - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 101 - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 102 - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 103 - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 104 - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 11 - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 12 - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 13 - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 14 - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 15 - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 16 - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 17 - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 18 - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 19 - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 2 - Boys D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 20 - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 21 - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 22 - Boys D4, D4 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 201
Race 23 - Boys D4, D5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 201
Race 24 - Girls D4, D5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 20
Race 25 - Boys D4, D5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 20
Race 26 - Boys D4, D5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 20
Race 27 - Girls D4, D5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2
Race 28 - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 29 - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 3 - Boys D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 30 - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 31 - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 32 - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 33 - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 34 - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 35 - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 36 - Girls D3, D4, D5 JV Nationals Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 37 - Boys D4, D5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 38 - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 201
Race 39 - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 4 - Girls D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 40 - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 201
Race 41 - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 42 - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 201
Race 43 - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 44 - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 45 - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 46 - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 47 - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 48 - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 49 - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 5 - Girls D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 50 - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 51 - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 52 - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 53 - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 54 - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 55 - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 56 - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 57 - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 58 - Girls D1, D2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 59 - Boys D1, D2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 6 - Boys D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 60 - Girls D1, D2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Cou
Race 60 - LIVE Webcast Replay - Girls D1, D2 Individual Sweepstak
Race 61 - Girls D1, D2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 61 - LIVE Webcast Replay - Girls D1, D2 Team Sweepstakes - M
Race 62 - Boys D1, D2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 62 - LIVE Webcast Replay - Boys D1, D2 Individual Sweepstake
Race 63 - Boys D1, D2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 63 - LIVE Webcast Replay - Boys D1, D2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt
Race 64 - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 65 - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 66 - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 67 - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 68 - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 69 - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 7 - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 70 - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 71 - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 72 - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 73 - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 74 - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 75 - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 76 - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 77 - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 78 - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 79 - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 8 - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 80 - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 81 - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 82 - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 83 - Boys D1 Freshmen - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 84 - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 85 - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 86 - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 87 - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 88 - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 89 - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 9 - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 90 - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 91 - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 92 - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 93 - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 94 - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 95 - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 96 - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 97 - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 98 - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 99 - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac
#mt-sac-invite
#cross-country
More videos
Race 20 - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 15 - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
244 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
,
Antelope High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Antelope, California
,
Azusa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Azusa, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bellflower High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
49
8
2014
65
8
2013
84
14
2012
8
8
2011
9
2010
10
4
2009
5
2
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac
#mt-sac-invite
#cross-country
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!